Bondtech LGX® Lite Arrow Upgrade Kit for Creality

  • Item Id 29339
  • Variation ID 11311
  • EAN 7350011416332
  • Mfg part No, EXT-KIT-95
read more
 
Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
Questions about the product
if(!document.getElementById('paypal-smart-payment-script')) { var script = document.createElement("script"); script.type = "module"; script.id = "paypal-smart-payment-script"; script.src = "https://cdn03.plentymarkets.com/ioseuwg7moqp/plugin/148/paypal/js/smartPaymentScript.min.js"; script.setAttribute("data-client-id", "ASvB7ytyBp1j58Avi7UFtoJtyWKqMD9z3i_DphEfnVU1uZWcvWIKi8rK1S1AA4-NUogPMGISFNdzFtmi"); script.setAttribute("data-currency", "EUR"); script.setAttribute("data-client-token", "eyJicmFpbnRyZWUiOnsiYXV0aG9yaXphdGlvbkZpbmdlcnByaW50IjoiNzUxM2UyNjhjMDRjYjE2NjQyOTlkMWFlZDg1Mjc2MDIyMDA2YzVlZDYxZTQxYjM2OTI2ODU3OGFmOWVkYmVlZnxtZXJjaGFudF9pZD1yd3dua3FnMnhnNTZobTJuJnB1YmxpY19rZXk9ajJmYzJqcHhkZzZ2cDg0ZiZjcmVhdGVkX2F0PTIwMjQtMDUtMjBUMTg6Mjg6MjEuNTc1WiIsInZlcnNpb24iOiIzLXBheXBhbCJ9LCJwYXlwYWwiOnsiaWRUb2tlbiI6bnVsbCwiYWNjZXNzVG9rZW4iOiJBMjFBQVBSejY4cHI2X2o5b1p1U0doaUVmM2xhLU1iTWlRS3Q1MzRpQzhwUlVlV3JmUXpVQWsyeWpiLXYyeTNVdktZdm5EcHgxdUx6OG1hTG5ZZThfekI5YmlyLUpYSEZnIn19"); script.setAttribute("data-append-trailing-slash", ""); script.setAttribute("data-locale", "en_GB"); document.body.appendChild(script); } else { var script = document.getElementById('paypal-smart-payment-script'); script.setAttribute("data-client-id", "ASvB7ytyBp1j58Avi7UFtoJtyWKqMD9z3i_DphEfnVU1uZWcvWIKi8rK1S1AA4-NUogPMGISFNdzFtmi"); script.setAttribute("data-currency", "EUR"); script.setAttribute("data-client-token", "eyJicmFpbnRyZWUiOnsiYXV0aG9yaXphdGlvbkZpbmdlcnByaW50IjoiNzUxM2UyNjhjMDRjYjE2NjQyOTlkMWFlZDg1Mjc2MDIyMDA2YzVlZDYxZTQxYjM2OTI2ODU3OGFmOWVkYmVlZnxtZXJjaGFudF9pZD1yd3dua3FnMnhnNTZobTJuJnB1YmxpY19rZXk9ajJmYzJqcHhkZzZ2cDg0ZiZjcmVhdGVkX2F0PTIwMjQtMDUtMjBUMTg6Mjg6MjEuNTc1WiIsInZlcnNpb24iOiIzLXBheXBhbCJ9LCJwYXlwYWwiOnsiaWRUb2tlbiI6bnVsbCwiYWNjZXNzVG9rZW4iOiJBMjFBQVBSejY4cHI2X2o5b1p1U0doaUVmM2xhLU1iTWlRS3Q1MzRpQzhwUlVlV3JmUXpVQWsyeWpiLXYyeTNVdktZdm5EcHgxdUx6OG1hTG5ZZThfekI5YmlyLUpYSEZnIn19"); script.setAttribute("data-append-trailing-slash", ""); script.setAttribute("data-locale", "en_GB"); }
Product description

Product includes:

  • 1X LGX Lite eXtruder with motor
  • 1x LGX Lite extruder mounting set
    • 1x PA12 extruder mount
    • 1x PA12 hotend mount
    • 4x M3x6 button head screw
    • 2x M3x10 button head screw
    • 2x M3x8 button head screw
    • 1x M3x30 screw
    • 1x M3 square nut
    • 1x Capricorn cutting fixture
    • 1x 70mm Capricorn tube
  • 1x LGX Lite Arrow housing set
    • 1x PA12 front housing
    • 1x PA12 left wing
    • 1x PA12 right wing
    • 1x PA12 top lid
    • 1x PA12 fan shroud
    • 1x PA12 (breakout board/cables) cover
    • 2x M3x8 button head screw
    • 1x M3x16 screw
    • 2x M3x20 MC6S screw
    • 3x M3 square nut
  • 1x Powered by Bondtech sticker

Other suitable products

Questions about the product?

I have read the privacy policy. I agree that my details and data will be electronically collected and stored to answer my request.
* The fields marked in bold are the mandatory fileds! Note: You can revoke your consent at any time for the future by e-mailing to e-mail info@3dprima.com
;CNC & LaserEngraving